Record Details (Strathroy Minor Lacrosse)

Print2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000211066211066
Regular Season151131241252471525615139828380276
Playoff0000006330273763302737
Overall151131241253211192891944712323113319
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam Rep918011871851305014027621061227
Girls Intermediate Rep605113381466239542061135292
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur 000000211067211067
Arthur Aces000000101036101036
Guelph 000000101023101023
Halton Hills 2000000101039101039
Kitchener 10102430212194031423
London Blue Devils202013420200344040168
North Perth Outlaws #211006022001203300180
North Perth Outlaws #1000000101006101006
Orillia 000000110021110021
Sarnia Pacers202002020202194040239
Simcoe 100133220061320194
Simcoe Timberwolves00000020206102020610
St. Catherines Athletics00000022001612200161
Wallaceburg Griffins40407334130132981702062
West Grey 000000110052110052
Windsor 000000110054110054
Windsor Warlocks4040531403164380711174
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Area Recreation Complex000000211067211067
Clearwater (Blue)00000020202192020219
Don Beer Arena000000110052110052
Earl Nichols Arena00000021105212110521
Forest Glade (A)00000040316434031643
Garnett B. Rickard Recreation Complex00000021101482110148
Gemini Sportsplex - Blue Pad1511312412500000015113124125
Iroquois Park Arena00000042206194220619
Iroquois Park Sports Centre000000101036101036
Nichols (A)00000010100171010017
North Huron Wescast Center00000032101263210126
Port Dover Arena0000004220131242201312
Queensmount Arena000000100122100122
Walpole0000004130132941301329
West End Community Centre000000101023101023
Printed from strathroylacrosse.com on Wednesday, August 21, 2019 at 2:01 PM