Record Details (Strathroy Minor Lacrosse)

Print2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000211066211066
Regular Season10010013961641113412526421147221
Overall10010013961851214013128522153227
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam Rep606056511290219917215026164
Girls Intermediate Rep404083173311932113712763
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Halton Hills 2000000101039101039
Kitchener 00000030212193021219
London Blue Devils101012010100172020137
North Perth Outlaws #2000000110060110060
North Perth Outlaws #1000000101006101006
Orillia 000000110021110021
Sarnia Pacers202002010101113030131
Simcoe 000000110041110041
Simcoe Timberwolves000000101023101023
St. Catherines Athletics000000110060110060
Wallaceburg Griffins30307254130132971602054
Windsor Warlocks404053120201356060666
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clearwater (Blue)00000010101111010111
Forest Glade (A)00000020201352020135
Gemini Sportsplex - Blue Pad10010013960000001001001396
Iroquois Park Arena00000042206194220619
Nichols (A)00000010100171010017
North Huron Wescast Center000000211066211066
Port Dover Arena0000003120111231201112
Queensmount Arena000000100122100122
Walpole0000004130132941301329
Printed from strathroylacrosse.com on Tuesday, June 25, 2019 at 11:34 AM